Ehehehe.

僕は君のため  君は僕のため

ROMAJI

2012/02/21 21:12
because I f-ckin miss blogging. ;-;

Here's Nilgiri. This song is a few years old, I was really surprised I couldn't find romaji for it. Well. There's gotta be some somewhere. Idk wheere though. D8;;

lazytovideo.laterokk
song by hachi, sung by lasah. Off vocal exists. You look for it.


shuu matsu kagaku hannou
jitsu zai shinai hato
gyuu nyuubin de tai iku kyoushi
bun naguru

shin dai tomaru shinzou
shuu chuu chiryou shitsu
boku o noseta kisha ga tani ni
ochite yuku

yase hosotta hito ni atta
ringo o kajitteta
se no takai hito ni atta
tsuri kawanigitteta
ki no yowai hito ni atta kedo
suguni gerarede
youyaku kimi ni deatta
kurayami ga hodoketa


short hmm. That's cuz. The song is short.

I was proud, I did this from a karaoke video really quickly... maybe in like 6 minutes total.

yeah, I'll blog soon. I miss it so muchejfkxhkvds





<<MOPAR ROMAJIO | HOME | d>>

Comment Post

Name:
Title:
E-mail address:
URL:

Edit password:
Private comment:Only the blog author may view the comment.

Trackback

Trackback URL:

| HOME |